Dortmund   04.05.2002
 
Spezialzuchtschau der Landesgruppe West

Richter: Albert Hellener

Gemeldete Hunde: 58

Rüden / Jugendklasse
SG 1 - Ole vom Roten Schopf -Uwe + Sabina Zorn, Günne
SG 2 - Rosaceae Salix - YTM van Lobenstein-de Hey, Dremmel / NL
SG 3 - Montego vom Dreiburgenland - Elke + Ivo Kerver, Ambt-Delden / NL
SG 4 - Abraxus Spike vom Wittringer Wald - Ralf Schinkler + Britta Zimmermann, Mönchengladbach
 
Rüden / Ehrenklasse
1.Platz - Rosaceae Leonurus - M. + J. Kalden, Siebengewald / NL
2.Platz - Bengasi vom Reinkenhof - Evelyn + Klaus Kopplin, Ahrensburg
 
Rüden / Siegerklasse
V 1 - Jaromir vom Löwengarten - Rahel Schale, Drochtersen-Hüll
V 2 - Carlos vom Reinkenhof - Evelyn + Klaus Kopplin, Ahrensburg
 
Rüden / Offene Klasse
V 1 - Luc vom Roten Schopf - Petra Scheele, Essen
V 2 - Quixote Löwe von Walhall - Silvia Hölzle, Engelsbrand-Grunbach
V 3 - Niklas vom Löwengarten - Klaus + Marion Becker, Duisburg
V 4 - Sjö Björnens Orakel - YTM van Lobenstein-de Hey, Dremmel / NL
 
Rüden / Leistungsklasse
V 1 - Simon Löwe vom Osning - Anja Arendt, Haselau
V 2 - Enrico vom Roten Schopf - Horst Dziallas, Bochum-Linden
SG 3 - Grischa vom Goldenen Vlies - Ulrike + Georg Krummel, Hövelhof
 
Rüden / Seniorenklasse
V 1 - Remröd's Midnight Pania Magic - Horst Dziallas, Bochum-Linden
 
Hündinnen / Jugendklasse
SG 1 - O'Mally vom Roten Schopf - Uwe + Sabina Zorn, Günne
SG 2 - Fiona vom Weiltal - Rahel Schale, Drochtersen- Hüll
SG 3 - Skjaergaardens Palisa Moonrise - Regine Twellmeyer, Sottrum
SG 4 - Basra von Heidersiefen - U. + J. Raser, Wiehl-Alpe
 
Siegerklasse / Hündinnen
V 1 - Jolanda vom Löwengarten - Regine Twellmeyer, Sottrum
V 2 - Bölelejonet Izzaya ur Lönndom - Anne Marie Krigh, Bollnäs / S
 
Offene Klasse / Hündinnen
V 1 - Sérafine Löwe vom Osning - Sabine Damm, Friesoythe
V 2 - Ninive vom Roten Schopf - Uwe + Sabina Zorn, Günne
V 3 - Nadja vom Mühlenbach - Michael Lüke, Köln
V 4 - Airin von Heidersiefen - U. + J. Raser, Wiehl-Alpe
 
Leistungklasse / Hündinnen
V 1 - Cassy von St. Wendelin - Horst und Marina Certa, Sulzberg
SG 2 - Dorina Löwe vom Sauerland - F. Rehbaum, Drensteinfurt